Diretoria

DIRETORIA – TRIÊNIO 2020-2023

 

NOME FÁBRICA
1.       AILTON APARECIDO DE ALMEIDA TOYOTA DO BRASIL LTDA
2.       AIRTON AFONSO ESQUISATO MARELLI SISTEMA AUTOM IND. E COM. BRASIL LTDA
3.       ALEXANDRE FERREIRA OCTAVIANO VALEO SISTEMAS AUTOMOTIVO
4.       ANTÔNIO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA GEVISA S/A
5.       ANTÔNIO VICENTE DE CARVALHO MATOS MAGNETI MARELLI
6.       CAMILA DE SOUZA VAZ DELL COMPUTADORES
7.       CELSO GARCIA ROSA BENTELER ESTAMPARIA
8.       CRISTIANE APARECIDA VICENTE VALÉRIO SAMSUNG  ELETRÔNICA DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
9.       DAVI MARQUES FERRAZ EATON LTDA – DIVISÃO TRANSMISSÕES
10.   DAYSE CRISTINA CAETANO MALCON METALÚRGICA
11.   EMANUEL MELATO ASSOCIATED SPRING DO BRASIL LTDA
12.   ENIS MIGUEL DE CASTRO ROBERT BOSCH LTDA
13.   ERASMO MIGUEL DO CARMO AMSTED MAXION FUND E EQUI FERROV LTDA
14.   ERIKA REGINA LOPES PEREIRA GKN SINTER METALS LTDA
15.   EUDES CAMARGO DE BRITO AMSTED MAXION
16.   EUNICE PINTO DE SOUZA SILVA MACIEL SAMSUNG ELETRÔNICA DA AMAZÔNIA LTDA
17.   FERNANDO HENRIQUE DA SILVA HUNTER DOUGLAS DO BRASIL LTDA
18.   FILIPE MARIANO SANTOS MARTINREA HONSEL BRASIL
19.   GERARDO ALEXANDRE DIAS FILHO VILLARES  METALS
20.   IVONALDO LIMA BARBOZA FUNDITUBA IND METALURGICA LTDA
21.   JAIR DOS  SANTOS METALÚRGICO APOSENTADO
22.   JEFFERSON DE OLIVEIRA ANTÔNIO TOYOTA DO BRASIL LTDA
23.   JOSÉ CELESTINO DA SILVA HONDA AUTOMOVEIS DO BRASIL LTDA
24.   JOSÉ DONIZETTI FERREIRA HONDA AUTOMOVEIS DO BRASIL LTDA
25.   JOSMAR RODRIGUES DE SOUSA EATON LTDA – DIVISÃO TRANSMISSÕES
26.   JOVAIR REZENDE CARONI KSPG AUTOMOTIVO DO BRASIL LTDA
27.   LOURIVAL LICO DANA IND.LTDA
28.   LUIS CRISTIANO PERES APERAN IONX SERV. BRASIL
29.   MARCELO PEDRO DA SILVA AB SISTEMAS DE FREIOS LTDA
30.   MARCIO ANTONIO FONSECA ROBERT BOSCH LTDA
31.   NILTON DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA KSPG AUTOMOTIVO DO BRASIL LTDA
32.   OCIVAN ALVES SOUZA SEW EURODRIVE BRASIL LTDA
33.   RICARDO DE SOUZA MAEDA MANN+HUMMEL
34.   RONALDO DONIZETI TEIXEIRA ROBERT BOSCH LTDA
35.   ROSEMIL GABRIEL MERCEDES BENZ
36.   SIDALINO ORSI JUNIOR EATON LTDA – DIVISÃO TRANSMISSÕES
37.   SILVIO PAULO GARCIA WABCO DO BRASIL  IND. COM LTDA
38.   VAGNER MARTINS DE SOUZA HONDA
39.   VINICIUS FELINTO DA SILVA BMB – BELGO MINEIRA BEKAERT
40.   WAGNER LUIZ PEREIRA TOYOTA DO BRASIL LTDA

 

Chapa de Oposição Sindical 1978 - 1981

1978 1981

Durval Aparecido Ferreira De Carvalho

Tercísio Eberhardt

Aparecido Donizete De Souza

Vítor Mondin

Joaquim Viana De Brito

Silvio Roberto Fedel

Joaquim Vieira Ambar

José Gaspar

Sérgio Rodrigues

Jorge Nery Rodrigues

Olivínia Teixeira Lemes

José Carlos De Faria

Alcides Pires Lopes

Isaías Guilherme Leite

Neudemir Ferreira Dos Santos

Vanilda Aparecida Sabino

Isabel Delgado

Alcides Carlos Bianchi

Oswaldo Joaquim Da Silva

Celso Ginetti

Clóvis De Souza Batista

Yoshiharu Otaguro

Diretoria Triênio 1984 - 1987

1984 1987

Durval Aparecido De Carvalho

Pedro Roberto  Da Silva (Pedrão)

Alcides Carlos Bianchi

Alcides Pires Lopes (Baininho)

Arlindo Dutra Da Silva

Carlos Roberto De Oliveira (Carlão)

Darcy Pinheiro De Oliveira

Edevaldo Rodrigues Da Silva

Edvar Correia Da Silva

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Geraldo Pater De Morais

Gerardo Mendes De Melo

Jair De Paula Vaz

Jair Padovan

João  Luis Dos Santos

José Carlos De Faria

Jose Gutemberg Reis

Leonildo Ferreira Da Silva

Lucas Yamakama

Marco Antonio Vitorino De Almeida

Maria Amélia Bernardo De Paula

Osvaldo Padovan

Sílvio Antonio De Souza

Vanilda Aparecida Sabino

Diretoria Triênio 1987 - 1990

1987 1990

Durval Aparecido Ferreira De Carvalho

Darci Finotelli

Alcides Carlos Bianchi

Alcides Pires Lopes De Souza

Arlindo Dutra Da Silva

Benedito Fonseca

Darci Pinheiro De Oliveira

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Genivaldo Santos

Gerardo Mendes De Melo

Jair De Paula Vaz

João Luiz Dos Santos

João Roberto Leite

João Soares De Oliveira

José Gutemberg Reis

José Pereira De Souza

José Xavier De Souza

Leonildo Ferreira Da Silva

Luis Caetano Ribeiro

Marco Antonio Vitorino De Almeida

Osvaldo De Andrade

Pedro Roberto Da Silva

Samuel Rissatto

Valdecir Manoel Dos Santos

Diretoria Triênio 1990 - 1993

1990 1993

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Durval Aparecido De Carvalho

Ademar De Souza

Alcides Carlos Bianchi

Alípio Ferreira Da Silva

Antonio Carlos Da Cruz

Antonio José Dos Santos Filho

Cícero Lopo Mont’alvão

Darci Finotelli

Darci Pinheiro De Oliveira

Emanuel Melato

Genivaldo Dos Santos

Gerardo Mendes De Melo

Hélio Eduardo Franco

Henrich Reinacher

Isaías Guilherme Leite

Jaime Dos Santos

João Carlos Martins

João Roberto Leite

João Zinclar Lima Silva

Jorge Vieira Da Silva

José Benedito Piveta

José Jorge Camargo Filho

José Raimundo Da Costa

José Xavier De Souza

Josias Marques (Much)

Laudenir Leite (Mancha)

Leonildo Ferreira Da Silva

Marcos Francisco Martins

Maria Amélia Bernardo De Paula

Mauricéia Ananias

Namilton Oliveira Rios (Cebola)

Osvaldo De Andrade

Pedro Roberto Da Silva

Rita Francisca Gonçalves

Valdecir  Manoel Dos Santos

Valdemir José Martinhago

Valdinês Ribeiro De Souza

Valdir Cirilo Piantoni

Wilson Sebastião Bovolini

Diretoria Triênio 1993 - 1996

1993 1996

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Darci Finoteli

Ademar De Souza

Antonio Carlos Da Cruz

Antonio José Dos Santos Filho

Aparecido Da Cunha

Carlos R. Rosa De Jesus  (Carlinhos)

Clóvis Teixeira

Darci Pinheiro De Oliveira

Durval De Carvalho

Eduardo Nogueira Saldini

Edvaldo Cardoso Da Silva

Emanuel Melato

Genivaldo Dos Santos

Gerardo Mendes De Melo

Gilberto Rosa

Hélio Eduardo Franco

Jair De Paula Vaz

Jair Dos Santos

Jesuino Manoel Dos Santos

João Afonso Generoso

João Roberto Leite

João Soares De Oliveira

João Zinclar Lima Da Silva

José Jorge De Camargo Filho

José Pereira De Souza

José Piveta Benedito

Laudenir Leite

Leonel Alves Preto

Lorival Gomes Da Silva

Raildo Neves

Renato Manoel

Ricardo José Augusto

Rita Francisca Gonçalves

Rubens Donizetti Deldotti

Sebastião Ferreira Da Silva

Sebastião Ulisses Vechi

Severino Da Silva

Valdemir José Martinhago

Valdir Cirilo Piantoni

Diretoria Triênio 1996 - 1999

1996 1999

Gerardo Mendes De Melo

Eliezer Mariano  Da Cunha

Ademar De Souza

Antonio Carlos Da Cruz

Antonio Jose Dos Santos Filho

Aparecido Da Cunha

Arlindo Gonçalves Santana

Darci Pinheiro De Oliveira

Durval Aparecido Ferreira De Carvalho

Edson José Santana

Edvaldo Cardoso Da Silva

Emanuel Melato

Genivaldo Dos Santos

Gilberto Alves

Hélio Eduardo Franco

Jair Dos Santos

Jesuíno Manoel Dias

João Afonso Generoso

João Carlos Lourenço

João De Freitas Ribeiro

João Francisco Carlota

João Roberto Leite

José Jorge Camargo Filho

José Piveta Benedito

Laudenir Leite

Lourdes De Souza Aguiar

Lourival Gomes Dos Santos

Nancy Aparecida Franco Salgado

Raildo Neves

Reginaldo Pereira

Renato Manoel

Ricardo José Augusto

Rita Francisca Gonçalves

Robson Jorge De Souza

Rubens Donizete Deldotti

Sebastião Ferreira Da Silva

Sebastião Ulisses Vechi

Sérgio Bonifácio

Ubaldo Cesar Rocha Fidelis

Valdir Cirilo Piantoni

Diretoria Triênio 1999 - 2002

1999 2002final

João Roberto Leite

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Antonio Carlos Da Cruz

Antonio José Dos Santos Filho

Aparecido Da Cunha

Arlindo Gonçalves Santana

Claudio Rabelo De Oliveira

Demeval João De Melo

Denilza  Aparecida Silva

Durval Aparecido F. De Carvalho

Edson Jose Santana

Edvaldo Cardoso Da Silva

Emanuel Melato

Francisco Paulino Alves

Gerardo Mendes De Melo

Gilberto Alves

Jair Dos Santos

Jesuino Manoel Dias

Joao Afonso Generoso

Joao Carlos Lourenço

João Francisco Carlota

João Soares De Oliveira

José Jorge Camargo Filho

José Donizetti Ferreira

José Everaldo Batista De Freitas

José Piveta Benedito

Lourdes De Souza Aguiar

Milton Otávio Dos Santos

Nilton De Souza Oliveira

Raildo Neves

Renato Manoel

Ricardo José Augusto

Robson Jorge De Souza

Rubens Donizetti Deldotti

Sebastião Ulisses Vechi

Sérgio Bonifácio

Ubaldo Cézar Rocha Fidelis

Waldir Cirilo Piantoni

Wilson Jose Farias

Zilda Aparecida De Lima

Diretoria Triênio 2002 - 2005

2002 2005

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Jair Dos Santos

Antonio Carlos Da Cruz

Antonio Jose Dos Santos Filho

Antonio Mendes De Oliveira

Arlindo Gonçalves Santana

Carlos Roberto Rosa De Jesus

Cláudio Rabelo De Oliveira

Demeval João De Melo

Denilza Aparecida Silva

Derci Jorge Lima

Edson José Santana

Eduardo Nogueira Saldini

Edvaldo Cardoso Da Silva

Emanuel Melato

Francisco Paulino Alves

Francisco Roberto Esteves Ruiz

Genivaldo Dos Santos

Gilberto Alves

Helder Batista Dos Santos

João Carlos Lourenço

João Francisco Carlota

João Afonso Generoso

João Roberto Leite

João Soares De Oliveira

José Donizetti Ferreira

José Everaldo Batista De Freitas

Jose Jorge Camargo Filho

Jose Roberto Chagas

Lourdes Souza Aguiar

Nilton De Souza Oliveira

Paulo Sergio Gomes

Raildo Neves

Raimundo Mouira Leal

Robson Jorge De Souza

Rubens Donizetti Deldotti

Sérgio Bonifácio

Sidalino Orsi Junior

Wilson José Farias

Zilda Aparecida De Lima

Diretoria Triênio 2005 - 2008

2005 2008

Jair Dos Santos

João Francisco Carlota

Adonias Severino De Araújo

Antonio Carlos Da Cruz

Antonio José Dos Santos Filho

Antonio Mendes De Oliveira

Aparecido Argentino

Arlindo Gonçalves Santana

Cláudio Rabelo De Oliveira

Denilza Aparecida Silva

Derci Jorge De Lima

Edson José Santana

Elcio Biondo

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Emanuel Melato

Erasmo Miguel Do Carmo

Francisco Roberto Estevez Ruiz

Genivaldo Dos Santos

Gilberto Alves

João Carlos Lourenço

João Afonso Generoso

João Roberto Leite

João Soares De Oliveira

José Donizetti Ferreira

José Everaldo Batista De Freitas

José Jorge Camargo Filho

José Roberto Chagas

José Willian Carvalho

Lourdes Souza Aguiar

Marcelo Pedro Silva

Marco Antonio Federici

Nilton De Souza Oliveira

Paulo Sérgio Gomes

Raildo Neves

Raimundo Mora Leal

Robinson Roberto Morandi

Rubens Donizetti Deldotti

Sidalino Orsi Júnior

Wilson José Farias

Zilda Aparecida De Lima

Diretoria Triênio 2008 - 2011

2008 2011

Jair Dos Santos

Nilton De Souza Oliveira

Adonias Severino De Araujo

Antonio Mendes De Oliveira

Arlindo Gonçalves Santana

Claudio Rabelo De Oliveira

Denilza Aparecida Lima

Derci Jorge De Lima

Edson José Santana

Elcio Biondo

Eliezer Mariano Da Cunha

Emanuel Melato

Erasmo Miguel Do Carmo

Francisco Roberto Esteves Ruiz

Genivaldo Dos Santos

Gilberto Aparecido Martins

Gilberto Vieira Britto

Graziele De Oliveira O. Pinto

Helder Batista Dos Santos

Ivonaldo Lima Barbosa

João Miranda Santos Filho

José Da Silva Alves Santos

José Donizetti Ferreira

José Everaldo B. De Freitas

José Lino Da Silva

Marcelo Pedro Da Silva

Maria Aparecida Ferraz

Norma Passos Paulo Dias

Odair José Dos Santos Amaral

Patricia Gabarron C. Dos Santos

Raimundo Moura Leal

Raul Mota De Souza

Ricardo Rodrigo Barboza

Rinaldo Leite Ramalho

Ronaldo Donizetti Teixeira

Rubens Lombardi

Sérgio Teixeira Carvalho

Sidalino Orsi Junior

Vagner Martins

Wellynton Ribeiro

Diretoria Triênio 2014 - 2017

Adriano Soares dos Santos

Airton Afonso Esquisato Magneti

Antonio Mendes de Oliveira

Aroldo Dislau Luciano Esquisato

Claudio Pereira da Silva

Claudio Rabelo de Oliveira

Cristiane Aparecida Vicente Valério

Edilene Duarte

Eliezer Mariano da Cunha

Emanuel Melato

Erasmo Miguel do Carmo

Ezequiel Ascari

Eunice Pinto

Fábio Batista de Souza

Gilberto Aparecido Martins

Gilberto Gonçalvez da Paz Valeo

Gilberto Vieira Brito

Graziele de Oliveira Outeiro Pinto

Ivonaldo de Lima Barbosa

Jair dos Santos

José Carlos Gaspar

José Celestino da Silva

José Donizetti Ferreira

José Everaldo B. Freitas Mabe Hortolândia

João Miranda Santos Filho

Josmar Rodrigues de Souza

Leandro Sobrera da Silva

Marcelo Pedro da Silva

Márcio Antônio Fonseca

Maria Aparecida Ferraz

Nilton de Souza Oliveira

Renato Beltrame

Ricardo Rodrigo Barboza

Rodrigo Ribeiro de Souza

Ronaldo Donizeti Teixeira

Rubens Lombardi

Sebastião do Nascimento Silva Villares

Sérgio C. Nascimento da Silva

Sidalino Orsi Júnior

Wagner Luiz Pereira

Jornal da Categoria